Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Work At Different Spots Of South Hadrai Adc Village Under Teliamura Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2022 23/ Sh Protection Work With Sand Cement Block (L 200.00 Mtr.)
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Work At Different Spots Of South Hadrai Adc Village Under Teliamura Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2022 23/ Sh Protection Work With Sand Cement Block (L 200.00 Mtr.) (Job No.Tr/34/Nabard(ridf Xxix)/2023 24 Of Sl No.7
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_53219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54076 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of tuichindrai gp along the bank of chindrai cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard
Anti erosion work at different spots of tuichindrai gp along the bank of chindrai cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of paschim teliamura gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 125.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(rid
Anti erosion work at different spots of paschim teliamura gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 125.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(rid
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of chindrai cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/ sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) (job no.tr/34/nabard(r
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of chindrai cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/ sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) (job no.tr/34/nabard(r
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement cement blocks. (length _ 100.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ri
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement cement blocks. (length _ 100.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ri
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Anti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of tukui cherra at ram sardar para under howaibari gp (ward no-3) in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/na
Anti erosion work along the bank of tukui cherra at ram sardar para under howaibari gp (ward no-3) in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/na
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type