Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of Brahamacherra Under Brahamacherra Gp, Teliamura R.D. Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2024 25/Sh Bank Revetment Work With Cement Concrete Blocks (Length 100.00 Mtrs).
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of Brahamacherra Under Brahamacherra Gp, Teliamura R.D. Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2024 25/Sh Bank Revetment Work With Cement Concrete Blocks (Length 100.00 Mtrs).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEWR_71300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2025_26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WEST TRIPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=72550 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement cement blocks. (length _ 100.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ri
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement cement blocks. (length _ 100.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ri
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district .. 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 150.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district .. 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 150.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection of south dwarikapur l.i scheme under dwarikapur gp,kalyanpur r.d block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_-protection work with pvc wire crates (length_40.00 mtrs) (job no.t
Anti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection of south dwarikapur l.i scheme under dwarikapur gp,kalyanpur r.d block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_-protection work with pvc wire crates (length_40.00 mtrs) (job no.t
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of paschim teliamura gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 125.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(rid
Anti erosion work at different spots of paschim teliamura gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 125.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(rid
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of river khowai at icharbill under jagannathbari gp ward no-6 in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks. (length _ 80.00 mtrs)(job no.tr/34/naba
Anti erosion work along the bank of river khowai at icharbill under jagannathbari gp ward no-6 in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks. (length _ 80.00 mtrs)(job no.tr/34/naba
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf
Read moreof your Industry type