Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of Khowai River For Protection At Down Stream Of Malpara Ward No 6 Under Moharcherra Gp Teliamura R.D.Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2022 23 / Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Block. (Total Lengt
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of Khowai River For Protection At Down Stream Of Malpara Ward No 6 Under Moharcherra Gp Teliamura R.D.Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2022 23 / Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Block. (Total Lengt
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_50942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=51793 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at laltillabaroghat under moharcherra gp adjacent to the moharcherra (lalatilla) l.i. scheme in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete bloc
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at laltillabaroghat under moharcherra gp adjacent to the moharcherra (lalatilla) l.i. scheme in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete bloc
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Read moreConstruction of moharcherra health sub-centre at moharcherra gp under teliamura r.d block, khowai district as per pwd sor 2023.
Construction of moharcherra health sub-centre at moharcherra gp under teliamura r.d block, khowai district as per pwd sor 2023.
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamurar.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamurar.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of south hadrai adc village under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/ sh_ protection work with sand cement block (l_ 200.00 mtr.)
Anti erosion work at different spots of south hadrai adc village under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/ sh_ protection work with sand cement block (l_ 200.00 mtr.) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)/2023-24 of sl no.7
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district ..2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (l_160.00 m). (2nd call)
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district ..2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (l_160.00 m). (2nd call)
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Anti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district .. 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 150.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district .. 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 150.00 mtrs).
Read moreof your Industry type