Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of River Khowai At Laltilla Baroghat Under Moharcherra Gp Adjacent To The Moharcherra (Lalatilla) L.I. Scheme In Teliamura Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2021 22/Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Bloc
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of River Khowai At Laltilla Baroghat Under Moharcherra Gp Adjacent To The Moharcherra (Lalatilla) L.I. Scheme In Teliamura Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2021 22/Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Bloc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_53213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06_ACE_PDU_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 3.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54068 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti erosion work along the bank of river khowai at maharanipur das para adjacent to the l.i scheme at laxmipur under gp ward no-4 in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks. (leng
Anti erosion work along the bank of river khowai at maharanipur das para adjacent to the l.i scheme at laxmipur under gp ward no-4 in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks. (leng
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection at down stream of malpara ward no-6 under moharcherra gp teliamura r.d.block of khowai district during the year 2022-23 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete block. (total lengt
Anti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection at down stream of malpara ward no-6 under moharcherra gp teliamura r.d.block of khowai district during the year 2022-23 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete block. (total lengt
Read moreConstruction of moharcherra health sub-centre at moharcherra gp under teliamura r.d block, khowai district as per pwd sor 2023.
Construction of moharcherra health sub-centre at moharcherra gp under teliamura r.d block, khowai district as per pwd sor 2023.
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Anti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of chindrai cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/ sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) (job no.tr/34/nabard(r
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of chindrai cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/ sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) (job no.tr/34/nabard(r
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement cement blocks. (length _ 100.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ri
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement cement blocks. (length _ 100.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ri
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamurar.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamurar.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Read moreof your Industry type