Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of River Khowai At Maharanipur Das Para Adjacent To The L.I Scheme At Laxmipur Under Gp Ward No 4 In Teliamura Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2021 22 / Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Blocks. (Leng
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of River Khowai At Maharanipur Das Para Adjacent To The L.I Scheme At Laxmipur Under Gp Ward No 4 In Teliamura Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2021 22 / Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Blocks. (Leng
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_50946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=51797 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at laltillabaroghat under moharcherra gp adjacent to the moharcherra (lalatilla) l.i. scheme in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete bloc
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at laltillabaroghat under moharcherra gp adjacent to the moharcherra (lalatilla) l.i. scheme in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete bloc
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreStrengthening and improvement of riding quality of road from teliamura (netajinagar) to uttar maharanipur(l 10.80km) under khowai tripura
Strengthening and improvement of riding quality of road from teliamura (netajinagar) to uttar maharanipur(l 10.80km) under khowai tripura
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district ..2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (l_160.00 m). (2nd call)
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district ..2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (l_160.00 m). (2nd call)
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Anti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection at down stream of malpara ward no-6 under moharcherra gp teliamura r.d.block of khowai district during the year 2022-23 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete block. (total lengt
Anti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection at down stream of malpara ward no-6 under moharcherra gp teliamura r.d.block of khowai district during the year 2022-23 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete block. (total lengt
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district .. 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 150.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district .. 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 150.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection of south dwarikapur l.i scheme under dwarikapur gp,kalyanpur r.d block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_-protection work with pvc wire crates (length_40.00 mtrs) (job no.t
Anti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection of south dwarikapur l.i scheme under dwarikapur gp,kalyanpur r.d block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_-protection work with pvc wire crates (length_40.00 mtrs) (job no.t
Read moreof your Industry type