Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. Improvement To Mdr 21 To Govt. Rest House Road ( Odr 31) Km 0/00 To 1/400 Tal. Khultabad Dist. Aurangabad
Description
S.T.B.T. Improvement To Mdr 21 To Govt. Rest House Road ( Odr 31) Km 0/00 To 1/400 Tal. Khultabad Dist. Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_970045_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 36/39 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 2.04 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/12/2023

Expired 989 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.