Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Mdr 59 Sobalgaon To Padali Road Odr 103 Km 1/500 To 3/00 Tal. Khultabad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Mdr 59 Sobalgaon To Padali Road Odr 103 Km 1/500 To 3/00 Tal. Khultabad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 28/13 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-214 to daswadi tanda road, (vr- 59), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. sh-214 to daswadi tanda road, (vr- 59), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kautgaon to taluka simaeyparyant rasta, (odr-30), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kautgaon to taluka simaeyparyant rasta, (odr-30), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruiction of concrete road from sobalgaon to daregaon road, (odr-103), km. 2/00 to 4/500, tq. khultabad.
Construiction of concrete road from sobalgaon to daregaon road, (odr-103), km. 2/00 to 4/500, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of shekhpurwadi to sobalgaon road vr-07 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. of shekhpurwadi to sobalgaon road vr-07 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreRetender s.t.b.t. gadana to jafarwadi road, (odr-34), km. 0/400 to 5/00, tq. khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Retender s.t.b.t. gadana to jafarwadi road, (odr-34), km. 0/400 to 5/00, tq. khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mdr-20 to azampur fata to koutgaon road odr-30 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. khultabad
S.t.b.t. of mdr-20 to azampur fata to koutgaon road odr-30 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. khultabad
Read moreof your Industry type