Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Mdr 59 To Sobalgaon Padli Road Odr 103 Km 0/520 Tq.Khultabad Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Mdr 59 To Sobalgaon Padli Road Odr 103 Km 0/520 Tq.Khultabad Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1078381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 15/03 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHULTABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881880 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 5/500 to 5/800 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 5/500 to 5/800 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tisgaon dhamangaon to sh-215 to mdr road odr-18 km 10/400 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor&#x0d bridge on tisgaon&#x0d dhamangaon to sh-215 to&#x0d mdr road odr-18 km 10/400&#x0d tq.khultabad&#x0d dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-59 sobalgaon to padali road odr-103 km 1/500 to 3/00 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. mdr-59 sobalgaon to padali road odr-103 km 1/500 to 3/00 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t and construction of minor bridge devlana to viramgaon road vr-24 km 0/700 to 1/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t and construction of minor bridge devlana to viramgaon road vr-24 km 0/700 to 1/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruiction of concrete road from sobalgaon to daregaon road, (odr-103), km. 2/00 to 4/500, tq. khultabad.
Construiction of concrete road from sobalgaon to daregaon road, (odr-103), km. 2/00 to 4/500, tq. khultabad.
Read moreStbt to sh-211 to mavsala approch to odr-59 road (odr-29) km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Stbt to sh-211 to mavsala approch to odr-59 road (odr-29) km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr - 21 to lamangaon sh-215 to takli mdr, towards near kanadgaon,(odr-28), km 1/00 to 4/00 tq.khultabad
S.t.b.t. mdr - 21 to lamangaon sh-215 to takli mdr, towards near kanadgaon,(odr-28), km 1/00 to 4/00 tq.khultabad
Read moreof your Industry type