Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Of Sh 217 To Wadod Kh To Mdr 59 Road Odr 105 Km 0/00 To 5/500 Tq.Khultabad Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Of Sh 217 To Wadod Kh To Mdr 59 Road Odr 105 Km 0/00 To 5/500 Tq.Khultabad Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1081659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 18/11 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 3.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHULTABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887597 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 5/500 to 5/800 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 5/500 to 5/800 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreStbt to wadod kh. to tajnapur (odr-105) road, (mdr-59), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
Stbt to wadod kh. to tajnapur (odr-105) road, (mdr-59), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t and construction of minor bridge devlana to viramgaon road vr-24 km 0/700 to 1/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t and construction of minor bridge devlana to viramgaon road vr-24 km 0/700 to 1/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tisgaon dhamangaon to sh-215 to mdr road odr-18 km 10/400 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor&#x0d bridge on tisgaon&#x0d dhamangaon to sh-215 to&#x0d mdr road odr-18 km 10/400&#x0d tq.khultabad&#x0d dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement to nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement to nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreStbt to sh-211 to mavsala approch to odr-59 road (odr-29) km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Stbt to sh-211 to mavsala approch to odr-59 road (odr-29) km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh-216 to kanifnath mandir at wadod (bk) road. (odr-101) km. 0/00 to 2/00. tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to sh-216 to kanifnath mandir at wadod (bk) road. (odr-101) km. 0/00 to 2/00. tq. khultabad.
Read moreof your Industry type