Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T And Construction Of Minor Bridge Devlana To Viramgaon Road Vr 24 Km 0/700 To 1/500 Tq.Khultabad Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T And Construction Of Minor Bridge Devlana To Viramgaon Road Vr 24 Km 0/700 To 1/500 Tq.Khultabad Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1097880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 21/33 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916752 |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge mdr-59 to sobalgaon padli road odr-103 km 0/520 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 5/500 to 5/800 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 5/500 to 5/800 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t and construction of minor bridge on sh-216 gadana to jafarwadi road vr-78 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist.chh. sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d s.t.b.t and construction of minor bridge on sh-216 gadana to jafarwadi road vr-78 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad dist.chh. sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tisgaon dhamangaon to sh-215 to mdr road odr-18 km 10/400 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor&#x0d bridge on tisgaon&#x0d dhamangaon to sh-215 to&#x0d mdr road odr-18 km 10/400&#x0d tq.khultabad&#x0d dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge of gadana to devlana bk. road vr - 26 km 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge of gadana to devlana bk. road vr - 26 km 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mahamdpur to kanadgaonwasti road vr-20 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad
&#x0d &#x0d s.t.b.t. of mahamdpur to kanadgaonwasti road vr-20 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad&#x0d
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhavan to warud road, (vr-66), km. 0/700 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to bhavan to warud road, (vr-66), km. 0/700 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type