Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 59/2023 24 Operation And Maintenance Of Reg. W.S.S. Chajoli Tarnau Under Phed Sub. Dn. Jayal
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Reg. W.S.S. Chajoli Tarnau Under Phed Sub. Dn. Jayal
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_356576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 59/2023-24 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 33/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kasnau geloli under phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kasnau geloli under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 42/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kasnau geloli under phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kasnau geloli under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no 03/2025-26 arc for operation and maintenance of reg wss rajod khinyala under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 03/2025-26 arc for operation and maintenance of reg wss rajod khinyala under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 05/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss kasnau geloli under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 05/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss kasnau geloli under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 19/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 19/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 78/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of w.s.s. jhalalar khusiya, jayal, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of w.s.s. jhalalar khusiya, jayal, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no 21/2025-26 work of repairing of various quarter of jayal town under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 21/2025-26 work of repairing of various quarter of jayal town under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 01/2024-25 work of operation and maintenance of rwss rajod khinyala under phed sub. dn. jayal
Work of operation and maintenance of rwss rajod khinyala under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 79/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreof your Industry type