Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 05/2025 26 Arc For Repairing Maintenance Of Reg Wss Kasnau Geloli Under Phed Sub Dn Jayal
|
| Description |
Nit No 05/2025 26 Arc For Repairing Maintenance Of Reg Wss Kasnau Geloli Under Phed Sub Dn Jayal
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_498980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 05/2025-26 DIVSION JAYAL |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 3220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DIV JAYAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=889584 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 33/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kasnau geloli under phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kasnau geloli under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 42/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kasnau geloli under phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kasnau geloli under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 03/2025-26 arc for operation and maintenance of reg wss rajod khinyala under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 03/2025-26 arc for operation and maintenance of reg wss rajod khinyala under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 20/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of piped wss jayal town under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 20/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of piped wss jayal town under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 09/2024-25 arc for o and m of wss deh and somana under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Arc for o and m of wss deh and somana under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 18/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss jhalalar khusiya, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 18/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss jhalalar khusiya, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 10/2024-25 arc for work of cleaning of rcc ohsr cwr and glr in various wss under jurisdictions of phed dn jayal
Arc for work of cleaning of rcc ohsr cwr and glr in various wss under jurisdictions of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 19/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 19/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 21/2025-26 work of repairing of various quarter of jayal town under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 21/2025-26 work of repairing of various quarter of jayal town under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreof your Industry type