Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 09/2024 25 Arc For O And M Of Wss Deh And Somana Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Dn Jayal
|
| Description |
Arc For O And M Of Wss Deh And Somana Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Dn Jayal
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_445289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 09/2024-25-EE JAYAL |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 25700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DIV JAYAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799694 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no 20/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of piped wss jayal town under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 20/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of piped wss jayal town under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 17/2025-26 arc for repairring work and maintenance of wss lalgarh surpaliya meetha manjra jhareli kamediya under phed jen section deh in jurisdiction of phed sub dn deh
Nit no 17/2025-26 arc for repairring work and maintenance of wss lalgarh surpaliya meetha manjra jhareli kamediya under phed jen section deh in jurisdiction of phed sub dn deh
Read moreNit no 18/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss jhalalar khusiya, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 18/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss jhalalar khusiya, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 05/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss kasnau geloli under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 05/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss kasnau geloli under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 19/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 19/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 03/2025-26 arc for operation and maintenance of reg wss rajod khinyala under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 03/2025-26 arc for operation and maintenance of reg wss rajod khinyala under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 24/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 30 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at gaushalla of village deh under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 24/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 30 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at gaushalla of village deh under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 28/2025-26 work for shifting of pipe line farrod and matasukh under sub div jayal jurisdiction dn jayal
Nit no 28/2025-26 work for shifting of pipe line farrod and matasukh under sub div jayal jurisdiction dn jayal
Read moreNit no 10/2024-25 arc for work of cleaning of rcc ohsr cwr and glr in various wss under jurisdictions of phed dn jayal
Arc for work of cleaning of rcc ohsr cwr and glr in various wss under jurisdictions of phed dn jayal
Read moreof your Industry type