Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 42/2023 24 Arc For Operation And Maintenance Of Reg. W.S.S. Kasnau Geloli Under Phed Sub. Dn. Jayal
|
| Description |
Arc For Operation And Maintenance Of Reg. W.S.S. Kasnau Geloli Under Phed Sub. Dn. Jayal
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_349968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 42/2023-24 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 33/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kasnau geloli under phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kasnau geloli under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no 05/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss kasnau geloli under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 05/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss kasnau geloli under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 03/2025-26 arc for operation and maintenance of reg wss rajod khinyala under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 03/2025-26 arc for operation and maintenance of reg wss rajod khinyala under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 59/2023-24 operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. chajoli tarnau under phed sub. dn. jayal
Operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. chajoli tarnau under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 78/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of w.s.s. jhalalar khusiya, jayal, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of w.s.s. jhalalar khusiya, jayal, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 71/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kumari under phed sub. dn. distt.ii, nagaur
Arc for operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. kumari under phed sub. dn. distt.ii, nagaur
Read moreNit no 20/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of piped wss jayal town under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 20/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of piped wss jayal town under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 70/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of w.s.s. lalgarh surpaliya, meetha manjra jhareli kamediya under phed jen section deh in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of w.s.s. lalgarh surpaliya, meetha manjra jhareli kamediya under phed jen section deh in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no 18/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss jhalalar khusiya, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 18/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss jhalalar khusiya, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreof your Industry type