Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 78/2023 24 Arc For Operation And Maintenance Of W.S.S. Jhalalar Khusiya, Jayal, Kathoti And Khatu Kalla Under Phed Jen Section Jayal In Jurisdiction Of Phed Sub. Dn. Jayal
|
| Description |
Arc For Operation And Maintenance Of W.S.S. Jhalalar Khusiya, Jayal, Kathoti And Khatu Kalla Under Phed Jen Section Jayal In Jurisdiction Of Phed Sub. Dn. Jayal
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_365557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 78/2023-24 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no 18/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss jhalalar khusiya, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 18/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss jhalalar khusiya, kathoti and khatu kalla under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no 20/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of piped wss jayal town under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 20/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of piped wss jayal town under phed jen section jayal in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreRc of removal of leakage under jen section bhandu kalla sub dn doli
Rc of removal of leakage under jen section bhandu kalla sub dn doli
Read moreRate contract of removal of leakages under jen section bhandu kalla sub. dn. doli
Rate contract of removal of leakages under jen section bhandu kalla sub. dn. doli
Read moreRate contract of removal of illegal connection on pipe line under jen section bhandu kalla sub. dn. doli
Rate contract of removal of illegal connection on pipe line under jen section bhandu kalla sub. dn. doli
Read moreNit no 22/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 10 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt near dharma baba pyau of village kathoti under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 22/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 10 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt near dharma baba pyau of village kathoti under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreLowering un-lowering of pump in tube well open well within jurisdiction of under jen khatu and khunkhuna sub div. didwana (arc)
Lowering un-lowering of pump in tube well open well within jurisdiction of under jen khatu and khunkhuna sub div. didwana (arc)
Read moreNit no 19/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 19/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 70/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of w.s.s. lalgarh surpaliya, meetha manjra jhareli kamediya under phed jen section deh in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of w.s.s. lalgarh surpaliya, meetha manjra jhareli kamediya under phed jen section deh in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreAnnual rate contract of operation and maintenance of various tubewells in gram panchayat pandit ji kd,thob, bhakharokd, dhundariya, baithawasiya, barsaloo kalla and kinjari jen sectionpandit ji ki dhani sub division osian
Annual rate contract of operation and maintenance of various tubewells in gram panchayat pandit ji kd,thob, bhakharokd, dhundariya, baithawasiya, barsaloo kalla and kinjari jen sectionpandit ji ki dhani sub division osian
Read moreof your Industry type