Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 22/2025 26 Construction And Commissioning Of 10 Kl Rcc Glr With Psp And Cwt Near Dharma Baba Pyau Of Village Kathoti Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Dn Jayal
|
| Description |
Nit No 22/2025 26 Construction And Commissioning Of 10 Kl Rcc Glr With Psp And Cwt Near Dharma Baba Pyau Of Village Kathoti Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Dn Jayal
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_513237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 22/2025-26 DIVSION JAYAL |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 3260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DIV JAYAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=915393 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 50 kl rcc glr with psp,cwt at village- shivpura
Construction of 50 kl rcc glr with psp,cwt at village- shivpura
Read moreNit no 14/2024-25 construction of rcc glr of 20 kl capacity with psp cwt at villages bagrasar, khari jodha, rajod, hirasani under dn jayal
Nit no 14 construction of rcc glr of 20 kl capacity with psp cwt at villages bagrasar, khari jodha, rajod, hirasani under dn jayal
Read moreNit no 06/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at village boseri under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 06/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at village boseri under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 07/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt on tanwara road village chhapara under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 07/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt on tanwara road village chhapara under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 24/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 30 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at gaushalla of village deh under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 24/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 30 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at gaushalla of village deh under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 23/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at thakurji ka mandir of village hirasani under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 23/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at thakurji ka mandir of village hirasani under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 76/2023-24 work of construction and commissioning of rcc glr with psp and cwt having capacity 20 kl with providing, laying, jointing and commissioning of 90mm hdpe pipe line near school medan of village kathoti under phed sub. dn. jayal
Work of construction and commissioning of rcc glr with psp and cwt having capacity 20 kl with providing, laying, jointing and commissioning of 90mm hdpe pipe line near school medan of village kathoti under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 03/2024-25 arc for construction and commissioning of rcc glr having capacity 10 kl with psp and cwt at various wss under phed dn. nagaur
Arc for construction and commissioning of rcc glr having capacity 10 kl with psp and cwt at various wss under phed dn. nagaur
Read moreNit no. 17/2024-25 work of constt. and comm.of 2 nos. rcc glr with psp and cwt having capacity 20 kl with providing, laying, jointing and comm.of 90mm hdpe pipe line at village gadariya and kachras under phed sub. dn. jayal
Work of constt. and comm.of 2 nos. rcc glr with psp and cwt having capacity 20 kl with providing, laying, jointing and comm.of 90mm hdpe pipe line at village gadariya and kachras under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 01/2024-25 work of repairing of various size rcc glr with psp and cwt under jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of repairing of various size rcc glr with psp and cwt under jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreof your Industry type