Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
357/24 25 Construction Of Irish Drain For Marottikunnu Kariyilathodu Road Ward 5 And 6 Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
357/24 25 Construction Of Irish Drain For Marottikunnu Kariyilathodu Road Ward 5 And 6 Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET10/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_10 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164125 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0014/25-retarring and irish drainage works to marottukunnu kariyilathodu road ward 5,6 piravom municipality
S0014/25-retarring and irish drainage works to marottukunnu kariyilathodu road ward 5,6 piravom municipality
Read moreNcfrw-23-24 marottikkunnu kariyilathodu maintenance in ward 6 in piravom municipality
Ncfrw-23-24 marottikkunnu kariyilathodu maintenance in ward 6 in piravom municipality
Read moreS0140/26 maintenance of macherippady namboorimala road ward 23-irish drain piravom municipality
S0140/26 maintenance of macherippady namboorimala road ward 23-irish drain piravom municipality
Read moreRetender - 365/2025-2026-irish drain for thrikka ambalam chittethupadi road in ward 9 in piravom municipality
Retender - 365/2025-2026-irish drain for thrikka ambalam chittethupadi road in ward 9 in piravom municipality
Read moreS0129/24-25-no. 55 karakkodu anganwady maintenance ward 5 piravom municipality
S0129/24-25-no. 55 karakkodu anganwady maintenance ward 5 piravom municipality
Read more79/2025-26 - renovation of veterinary hospital, piravom in ward 6, piravom municipality
79/2025-26 - renovation of veterinary hospital, piravom in ward 6, piravom municipality
Read moreS0293/25 construction of ac auditorium in piravom municipality -piravom municipality
S0293/25 construction of ac auditorium in piravom municipality -piravom municipality
Read more53/24-25 piravom city beautification in piravom municipality
53/24-25 piravom city beautification in piravom municipality
Read moreS0283/24-25 anchucent padikkapparampu karameri road retarring ward 5 piravom municipality (re tender)
S0283/24-25 anchucent padikkapparampu karameri road retarring ward 5 piravom municipality (re tender)
Read moreS0307/ 25- devippady ottukampanyppady road maintenance ward 25 piravom municipality (retender)
S0307/ 25- devippady ottukampanyppady road maintenance ward 25 piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type