Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0014/25 Retarring And Irish Drainage Works To Marottukunnu Kariyilathodu Road Ward 5,6 Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
S0014/25 Retarring And Irish Drainage Works To Marottukunnu Kariyilathodu Road Ward 5,6 Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET7/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118412 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
357/24-25 construction of irish drain for marottikunnu kariyilathodu road ward 5 and 6 - piravom municipality
357/24-25 construction of irish drain for marottikunnu kariyilathodu road ward 5 and 6 - piravom municipality
Read moreNcfrw-23-24 marottikkunnu kariyilathodu maintenance in ward 6 in piravom municipality
Ncfrw-23-24 marottikkunnu kariyilathodu maintenance in ward 6 in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 493/25 karakkandam - vilanghipadi raod retarring irish ward 26, ettumanoor municipality-retarring irish -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 493/25 karakkandam - vilanghipadi raod retarring irish ward 26, ettumanoor municipality-retarring irish -general civil work
Read moreS0334/25 renovation works to market buidling - piravom municipality
S0334/25 renovation works to market buidling - piravom municipality
Read moreS0284/25 completion works of arackal thodu- piravom municipality
S0284/25 completion works of arackal thodu- piravom municipality
Read more359/25 renovation works to pazhoor oli - piravom municipality
359/25 renovation works to pazhoor oli - piravom municipality
Read moreS0293/25 construction of ac auditorium in piravom municipality -piravom municipality
S0293/25 construction of ac auditorium in piravom municipality -piravom municipality
Read more53/24-25 piravom city beautification in piravom municipality
53/24-25 piravom city beautification in piravom municipality
Read moreS0138/26 retarring of arunilam road ward 22-retarring in piravom municipality (retender)
S0138/26 retarring of arunilam road ward 22-retarring in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0034/25 retarring of pallipady - paingamattathil road in ward 18 piravom municipality (re tender)
S0034/25 retarring of pallipady - paingamattathil road in ward 18 piravom municipality (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type