Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Covered Conductor Of 11 K V Bharat Nagar Feeder Of 33/11 K V Sub Station Ramnagar Under Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
Description
Work Of Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Covered Conductor Of 11 K V Bharat Nagar Feeder Of 33/11 K V Sub Station Ramnagar Under Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPCL5_79065_1
Reference
Number
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/79
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 3.41 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94336

Start Date December 23, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2025

Expired 608 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.