Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Covered Conductor Of 11 K V Latherdeva Feeder In Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Covered Conductor Of 11 K V Latherdeva Feeder In Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL5_75160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/32 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=89868 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv paniyala feeder of 33/11 kv sub station latherdeva under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv paniyala feeder of 33/11 kv sub station latherdeva under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv rampur feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv rampur feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv town i ramnagar feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv town i ramnagar feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv padligujar feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv padligujar feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 33 kv bhedki feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 33 kv bhedki feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv industrial feeder of 33/11 kv ramnagar sub-station in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv industrial feeder of 33/11 kv ramnagar sub-station in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv purani tehsil feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv purani tehsil feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv mathura vihar feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv mathura vihar feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv harjoli jhojha feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv harjoli jhojha feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type