Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Covered Conductor Of 11 K V Mathura Vihar Feeder In Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Covered Conductor Of 11 K V Mathura Vihar Feeder In Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL5_84860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100846 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv latherdeva feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv latherdeva feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv rampur feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv rampur feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv town i ramnagar feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv town i ramnagar feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv padligujar feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv padligujar feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 33 kv bhedki feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 33 kv bhedki feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv purani tehsil feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv purani tehsil feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv harjoli jhojha feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv harjoli jhojha feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv industrial feeder of 33/11 kv ramnagar sub-station in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv industrial feeder of 33/11 kv ramnagar sub-station in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bharat nagar feeder of 33/11 kv sub station ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bharat nagar feeder of 33/11 kv sub station ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv salempur feeder of 33/11 kv sub station new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv salempur feeder of 33/11 kv sub station new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type