Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lub Oil Filter Assy,Filter Lub Oil Complete,Filter Fuel,Fuel Pipe Filter To Pump,Cable Power Electr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3666001 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 10-07-2023 14:16:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KYRA & CO. | - | 10-07-2023 16:31:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Super Autos | - | 10-07-2023 13:45:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Autos(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lub oil filter assy,Filter lub oil complete,filter fuel,fuel pipe filter to pump,cable power electr | 8201.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANMOL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Lub oil filter assy,Filter lub oil complete,filter fuel,fuel pipe filter to pump,cable power electr | 8603.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KYRA & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lub oil filter assy,Filter lub oil complete,filter fuel,fuel pipe filter to pump,cable power electr | 9009.00 | L3 |