Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuel Filter,Fuel Feed Pump Assy,Diode,Avr,Lub Oil Filter,Bty Lead With Cable
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4310200
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 07, 2023 23:53
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 990 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS - 18-12-2023 01:02:49 MSE Qualified
2 M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE - 17-12-2023 17:44:41 MSE Qualified
3 SPARES CORPORATION - 18-12-2023 01:54:23 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SPARES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FUEL FILTER,FUEL FEED PUMP ASSY,DIODE,AVR,LUB OIL FILTER,BTY LEAD WITH CABLE 26060.00 L1
2 M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FUEL FILTER,FUEL FEED PUMP ASSY,DIODE,AVR,LUB OIL FILTER,BTY LEAD WITH CABLE 27387.00 L2
3 ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FUEL FILTER,FUEL FEED PUMP ASSY,DIODE,AVR,LUB OIL FILTER,BTY LEAD WITH CABLE 28270.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise