Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For 1x5 Mva New Proposed 33/11 Kv Substation At Village Agasaud Under Ganj New Feeder Under Sstd Scheme 2023 24, Erp No 921048
|
| Description |
Estimate For 1x5 Mva New Proposed 33/11 Kv Substation At Village Agasaud Under Ganj New Feeder Under Sstd Scheme 2023 24, Erp No 921048
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_308032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/O and M/ 4133/01 dt 14.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahamadpur Road Circle office MPMKVVCL Vidisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village agasaud under ganj new feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24, erp no 921048
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village agasaud under ganj new feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24, erp no 921048
Read moreName of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation agasaud under ganj dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Name of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation agasaud under ganj dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc
Read moreName of work- febrication work for new 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation at village unarshikala with 03 no new feeder under lateri dc under sstd scheme-2023-24
Name of work- febrication work for new 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation at village unarshikala with 03 no new feeder under lateri dc under sstd scheme-2023-24
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Read moreName of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation sonjna at village sonjna under lateri dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Name of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation sonjna at village sonjna under lateri dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation jhookarjhogi at village jhookarjhogi lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation jhookarjhogi at village jhookarjhogi lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type