Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Name Of Work Febrication Work For 1x5 Mva New Proposed 33/11 Kv Substation Agasaud Under Ganj Dc Sstd Scheme 2023 2024
Description
Name Of Work Febrication Work For 1x5 Mva New Proposed 33/11 Kv Substation Agasaud Under Ganj Dc Sstd Scheme 2023 2024
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MKVVC_340115_1
Reference
Number
DY/GM/STC/Work2023-24/ 4801/02 dt 29.02.2024
Tender Fee 395
EMD 2629
Tender Value -
Place Febrication Work Substation Agasaud
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=399116

Start Date March 01, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.