Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Name Of Work Febrication Work For New 1x5 Mva New Proposed 33/11 Kv Substation At Village Unarshikala With 03 No New Feeder Under Lateri Dc Under Sstd Scheme 2023 24
|
| Description |
Name Of Work Febrication Work For New 1x5 Mva New Proposed 33/11 Kv Substation At Village Unarshikala With 03 No New Feeder Under Lateri Dc Under Sstd Scheme 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_339940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DY/GM/STC/Work2023-24/ 4776/02 dt 29.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 395 |
| EMD | 2778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Febrication Work Unarshikala under Lateri DC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=398731 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreName of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation sonjna at village sonjna under lateri dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Name of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation sonjna at village sonjna under lateri dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Read moreName of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation agasaud under ganj dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Name of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation agasaud under ganj dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Read moreName of work- febrication work for new 1x5mva new proposed 33/11kv substation jhookarjogi at village jhookarjhogi under lateri dc sstd scheme-2023-2024
Name of work- febrication work for new 1x5mva new proposed 33/11kv substation jhookarjogi at village jhookarjhogi under lateri dc sstd scheme-2023-2024
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village unarshikala with 3 no. new feeder which is sanctioned under sstd scheme 23-24 lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Read moreName of work- febrication work of new 33/11kv substation at village gangarwada under vidisha (r) dc sstd scheme
Name of work- febrication work of new 33/11kv substation at village gangarwada under vidisha (r) dc sstd scheme
Read moreName of work- febrication work for new 33/11kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc under sstd scheme-2023-24
Name of work- febrication work for new 33/11kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc under sstd scheme-2023-24
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation jhookarjhogi at village jhookarjhogi lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation jhookarjhogi at village jhookarjhogi lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type