Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For 1x5 Mva New Proposed 33/11 Kv Substation Garetha At Village Sironj Dc Admin Approval Given Under Sstd Scheme 2023 24
Description
Estimate For 1x5 Mva New Proposed 33/11 Kv Substation Garetha At Village Sironj Dc Admin Approval Given Under Sstd Scheme 2023 24
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MKVVC_315854_1
Reference
Number
GM/O and M/ 4683/02 dt 06.10.2023
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 1.29 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ahamadpur Road Circle office MPMKVVCL Vidisha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.