Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Project Under Oand M Period Of Four Laning Of Bhojpur To Buxar Section From Km. 27.370 To Km. 75.000 Under Oand M Period Of Nh 84 (Design Chainage Km. 77.100 To Km. 125.000) (Design
Description
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Project Under Oand M Period Of Four Laning Of Bhojpur To Buxar Section From Km. 27.370 To Km. 75.000 Under Oand M Period Of Nh 84 (Design Chainage Km. 77.100 To Km. 125.000) (Design L
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_182813_1
Reference
Number
NIT No- 234/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI RO - Patna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200120

Start Date January 24, 2024 17:10
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 921 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.