Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Dalsagar Fee Plaza At Design Km 115.500 For The Use Of Four And More Lane Of Bhojpur Buxar Section Of Nh 84 Of Nh 922 In The State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Dalsagar Fee Plaza At Design Km 115.500 For The Use Of Four And More Lane Of Bhojpur Buxar Section Of Nh 84 Of Nh 922 In The State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_240506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Dalsagar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273955 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section from design kilometer 77.100 to kilometer 125.000 of nh 922 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section from design kilometer 77.100 to kilometer 125.000 of nh 922 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section from design km 77.100 to km125.000 of nh 922 in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section from design km 77.100 to km125.000 of nh 922 in bihar
Read moreBalance works for four lanning of koilwar to bhojpur section of nh-30 and 84 (new nh-922) from design km 33.250 to km 77.100 and bhojpur to buxar section of nh-84 (new nh-922) from design km 77.100 to km 125.000 in the state of bihar under nhdp phase
Balance works for four lanning of koilwar to bhojpur section of nh-30 and 84 (new nh-922) from design km 33.250 to km 77.100 and bhojpur to buxar section of nh-84 (new nh-922) from design km 77.100 to km 125.000 in the state of bihar under nhdp phase
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kulhariya fee plaza at km. 39.700 of four and more lane of koilwar-bhojpur section from design km. 33.250 to km. 77.100 of nh-922 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kulhariya fee plaza at km. 39.700 of four and more lane of koilwar-bhojpur section from design km. 33.250 to km. 77.100 of nh-922 in the state of bihar
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between km stone number 57 and 62 of nh 922 old nh 84 ara buxar road under patna divisional office
Development of new a site ro between km stone number 57 and 62 of nh 922 old nh 84 ara buxar road under patna divisional office
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at dalsagar fee plaza in the state of bihar and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at dalsagar fee plaza in the state of bihar and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreof your Industry type