Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Dalsagar Fee Plaza At Design Km 115.500 For The Use Of Four And More Lane Of Bhojpur Buxar Section From Design Kilometer 77.100 To Kilometer 125.000 Of Nh 922 In The State Of Bihar
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Dalsagar Fee Plaza At Design Km 115.500 For The Use Of Four And More Lane Of Bhojpur Buxar Section From Design Kilometer 77.100 To Kilometer 125.000 Of Nh 922 In The State Of Bihar
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_242701_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/25-26/CB/Dalsagar FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=277034

Start Date July 26, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2025

Expired 395 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.