Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Works For Four Lanning Of Koilwar To Bhojpur Section Of Nh 30 And 84 (New Nh 922) From Design Km 33.250 To Km 77.100 And Bhojpur To Buxar Section Of Nh 84 (New Nh 922) From Design Km 77.100 To Km 125.000 In The State Of Bihar Under Nhdp Phase
|
| Description |
Balance Works For Four Lanning Of Koilwar To Bhojpur Section Of Nh 30 And 84 (New Nh 922) From Design Km 33.250 To Km 77.100 And Bhojpur To Buxar Section Of Nh 84 (New Nh 922) From Design Km 77.100 To Km 125.000 In The State Of Bihar Under Nhdp Phase
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_204245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 242/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 20.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO - Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223380 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConsultancy services of authority engineer for supervision of project of four laning of koilwar to bhojpur of nh-30 and 84 from existing chainage km. 137.375 of nh-30 to km. 27.370 of nh-84 (design chainage km. 33.250 to km. 77.100) (design length- 4
Consultancy services of authority engineer for supervision of project of four laning of koilwar to bhojpur of nh-30 and 84 from existing chainage km. 137.375 of nh-30 to km. 27.370 of nh-84 (design chainage km. 33.250 to km. 77.100) (design length- 4
Read moreConsultancy services of authority engineer during oandm period of four laning of koilwar to bhojpur of nh-30 , 84 chainage km. 33.250 to km. 77.100) length- 43.850 km.) and four laning of bhojpur to buxar section chainage from km. 77.100 to km. 125.
Consultancy services of authority engineer during oandm period of four laning of koilwar to bhojpur of nh-30 an 84 chainage km. 33.250 to km. 77.100) length- 43.850 km.) and four laning of bhojpur to buxar section chainage from km. 77.100 to km. 125
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kulhariya fee plaza at km. 39.700 of four and more lane of koilwar-bhojpur section from design km. 33.250 to km. 77.100 of nh-922 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kulhariya fee plaza at km. 39.700 of four and more lane of koilwar-bhojpur section from design km. 33.250 to km. 77.100 of nh-922 in the state of bihar
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of project under oandm period of four laning of bhojpur to buxar section from km. 27.370 to km. 75.000 under oandm period of nh - 84 (design chainage km. 77.100 to km. 125.000) (design
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of project under oandm period of four laning of bhojpur to buxar section from km. 27.370 to km. 75.000 under oandm period of nh - 84 (design chainage km. 77.100 to km. 125.000) (design l
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section from design kilometer 77.100 to kilometer 125.000 of nh 922 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section from design kilometer 77.100 to kilometer 125.000 of nh 922 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section from design km 77.100 to km125.000 of nh 922 in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section from design km 77.100 to km125.000 of nh 922 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through kulhariya fp at design km 39.700 for the use of 4 and more lane of koilwar bhojpur section of nh number 922 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through kulhariya fp at design km 39.700 for the use of 4 and more lane of koilwar bhojpur section of nh number 922 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section of nh-84 of nh-922 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section of nh-84 of nh-922 in the state of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type