Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Kulhariya Fp At Design Km 39.700 For The Use Of 4 And More Lane Of Koilwar Bhojpur Section Of Nh Number 922 In The State Of Bihar
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Kulhariya Fp At Design Km 39.700 For The Use Of 4 And More Lane Of Koilwar Bhojpur Section Of Nh Number 922 In The State Of Bihar
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_157511_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/23-24/CB/ Kulhariya FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.