Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services Of Authority Engineer During Oand M Period Of Four Laning Of Koilwar To Bhojpur Of Nh 30 , 84 Chainage Km. 33.250 To Km. 77.100) Length 43.850 Km.) And Four Laning Of Bhojpur To Buxar Section Chainage From Km. 77.100 To Km. 125.
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services Of Authority Engineer During Oand M Period Of Four Laning Of Koilwar To Bhojpur Of Nh 30 An 84 Chainage Km. 33.250 To Km. 77.100) Length 43.850 Km.) And Four Laning Of Bhojpur To Buxar Section Chainage From Km. 77.100 To Km. 125
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_205951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 245/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO - Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=225186 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConsultancy services of authority engineer for supervision of project of four laning of koilwar to bhojpur of nh-30 and 84 from existing chainage km. 137.375 of nh-30 to km. 27.370 of nh-84 (design chainage km. 33.250 to km. 77.100) (design length- 4
Consultancy services of authority engineer for supervision of project of four laning of koilwar to bhojpur of nh-30 and 84 from existing chainage km. 137.375 of nh-30 to km. 27.370 of nh-84 (design chainage km. 33.250 to km. 77.100) (design length- 4
Read moreBalance works for four lanning of koilwar to bhojpur section of nh-30 and 84 (new nh-922) from design km 33.250 to km 77.100 and bhojpur to buxar section of nh-84 (new nh-922) from design km 77.100 to km 125.000 in the state of bihar under nhdp phase
Balance works for four lanning of koilwar to bhojpur section of nh-30 and 84 (new nh-922) from design km 33.250 to km 77.100 and bhojpur to buxar section of nh-84 (new nh-922) from design km 77.100 to km 125.000 in the state of bihar under nhdp phase
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kulhariya fee plaza at km. 39.700 of four and more lane of koilwar-bhojpur section from design km. 33.250 to km. 77.100 of nh-922 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kulhariya fee plaza at km. 39.700 of four and more lane of koilwar-bhojpur section from design km. 33.250 to km. 77.100 of nh-922 in the state of bihar
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of project under oandm period of four laning of bhojpur to buxar section from km. 27.370 to km. 75.000 under oandm period of nh - 84 (design chainage km. 77.100 to km. 125.000) (design
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of project under oandm period of four laning of bhojpur to buxar section from km. 27.370 to km. 75.000 under oandm period of nh - 84 (design chainage km. 77.100 to km. 125.000) (design l
Read moreFour laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Four laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Read moreBalance work four-laning from km. 123.840 to km. 138.775
Balance work four-laning from km. 123.840 to km. 138.775 existing km 124.100 to 140.000 excluding dimapur and kohima bypass in the state of nagaland on item rate and work order basis at the risk and cost of epc contractor
Read moreBalance work four laning from km. 132.375 to km. 153.058
Balance work four laning from km. 132.375 to km. 153.058 total new alignment design length 20.683 of daboka - dimapur section dimapur bypass on nh-36 and 39 in the state of nagaland on item rate and work order basis at the risk and cost of epc cont
Read moreConstruction of line / covered drain, street light service road, foot over bridge pedestrian guided rail , slope protection and safety items on four laning of bhojpur to buxar section from km. 27.370 to km. 75.000 of nh-84 (design chainage km. 77.10
Construction of line / covered drain, street light service road, foot over bridge pedestrian guided rail , slope protection and safety items on four laning of bhojpur to buxar section from km. 27.370 to km. 75.000 of nh-84 (design chainage km. 77.10
Read moreof your Industry type