Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/S/096/2024 25/10/1st Call
|
| Description |
Development Of Water Supply Network System By 100 Mm Dia Di Pipe Near&Amp#X0d
Premises No C/42/1&Amp#X0d
Bapujinagar, D/102 A&Amp#X0d
Bapujinagar, D/21&Amp#X0d
Bapujinagar Etc Places In&Amp#X0d
Ward 96 Br X
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_772106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/S/096/2024-25/10/1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAPUJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1709533 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/04/1st call
Repairing of boundary&#x0d wall at ram thakur head&#x0d works in ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/05/1st call
Arrangement of water supply&#x0d system arround layalka play&#x0d ground from the tube well and ancillary work at different&#x0d places in ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/09/1st call
Development of water&#x0d supply network system by&#x0d 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no 11/16 bijoygarh, 11/20 bijoygarh,&#x0d 4/12a bijoygarh etc in ward&#x0d 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/092/2024-25/10/1st call
Replacement of old,worn&#x0d out and damaged 100 mm&#x0d dia c.i and pvc main at 51/c,&#x0d 151/4, 146b, 145/2, 149 etc at&#x0d sarat ghosh garden road&#x0d in ward-92
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/093/2024-25/10/1st call
Development of water supply network system by replacing 100 mm dia pipe near prem no. 52&#x0d gobindapur road slum, 6/1b, 8, 12, 15, 19, 1/p, 1/1/1 etc&#x0d jodhpur park in ward no.93, br.x.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/099/2024-25/10/1st call
Development of water supply network system by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no 3/76a&#x0d vidyasagar,3/67 vidyasagar,&#x0d 3/74 vidyasagar and its adjacent area in ward no 99&#x0d br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/081/2024-25/10/1st call
Replacement of old,worn out and damaged 100 mm dia c.i service main at 733/a, 725, 718/1 ustad amir khan sarani block-p in ward-81
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/097/2024-25/10/1st call
Improvement of water supply&#x0d network system by replacing 100&#x0d mm dia pipe near prem no.80/1,4/3&#x0d chanditola lane, 85/13b/1, 88 chandi&#x0d ghosh road, 121/1,159/2,115 n.s.c&#x0d bose rd, 23, 23/1, 25 etc m.b sarani in&#x0d ward no.97, br.x.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2023-24/03/1st call
Demolition of two nos elevated old iron removal rcc structure and allied ancillary works at jadavpur central road head works in ward no 96
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2025-26/03/1st call
Supplying and laying of 150mm dia ms and di pipeline to develop&#x0d the water supply network system near premises no 52 central road,24 raja sc mullick&#x0d road etc in ward 96 br x
Read moreof your Industry type