Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/S/096/2024 25/05/1st Call
|
| Description |
Arrangement Of Water Supply&Amp#X0d
System Arround Layalka Play&Amp#X0d
Ground From The Tube Well And Ancillary Work At Different&Amp#X0d
Places In Ward 96 Br X
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_747293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/S/096/2024-25/05/1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAYALKA ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1651591 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/04/1st call
Repairing of boundary&#x0d wall at ram thakur head&#x0d works in ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/09/1st call
Development of water&#x0d supply network system by&#x0d 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no 11/16 bijoygarh, 11/20 bijoygarh,&#x0d 4/12a bijoygarh etc in ward&#x0d 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/10/1st call
Development of water supply network system by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no c/42/1&#x0d bapujinagar, d/102a&#x0d bapujinagar, d/21&#x0d bapujinagar etc places in&#x0d ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2025-26/05/1st call
Development of water supply network system by 100mm dia di pipe near premises nos 10/2 baderaipur road, 99 anandapally,etc places in ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/099/2024-25/05/1st call
Development of water supply network system&#x0d by 100mm dia di near premises no 2/166&#x0d sreecolony, 2/165 sreecolony etc places in ward 99 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/089/2024-25/05/1st call
Development of f/water supply by changing&#x0d 100 mm dia main at 10,12,17, p.a.shah lane in&#x0d ward no-89,br-x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2023-24/03/1st call
Demolition of two nos elevated old iron removal rcc structure and allied ancillary works at jadavpur central road head works in ward no 96
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2025-26/03/1st call
Supplying and laying of 150mm dia ms and di pipeline to develop&#x0d the water supply network system near premises no 52 central road,24 raja sc mullick&#x0d road etc in ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2025-26/07/1st call
Development of water supply&#x0d pipeline network system by 150mm dia di pipe near premises&#x0d nos 57 central road, 85/4 ibrahimpur road etc places in ward 96 br x
Read moreof your Industry type