Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/S/096/2024 25/04/1st Call
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boundary&Amp#X0d
Wall At Ram Thakur Head&Amp#X0d
Works In Ward 96 Br X
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_743917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/S/096/2024-25/04/1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAM THAKUR ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1644053 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/05/1st call
Arrangement of water supply&#x0d system arround layalka play&#x0d ground from the tube well and ancillary work at different&#x0d places in ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/09/1st call
Development of water&#x0d supply network system by&#x0d 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no 11/16 bijoygarh, 11/20 bijoygarh,&#x0d 4/12a bijoygarh etc in ward&#x0d 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/10/1st call
Development of water supply network system by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no c/42/1&#x0d bapujinagar, d/102a&#x0d bapujinagar, d/21&#x0d bapujinagar etc places in&#x0d ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/081/2024-25/04/1st call
Development of f/water supply by changing&#x0d old worn out and damaged 100 mm dia c i main at amir khan sarani(mondal temple lane bustee) and its surrounding places in&#x0d ward 81 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/089/2024-25/04/1st call
Development of f/water supply by changing&#x0d old and damaged service pipes along with&#x0d other ancillary maintenance work at d c c&#x0d lane,gobindo banerjee lane k p roy lane&#x0d bustee area along with other different area&#x0d in ward-89
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/098/2024-25/04/1st call
Development of water supply network system by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises 165 ashok avenue and its adjacent&#x0d slum area in ward 98 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2023-24/03/1st call
Demolition of two nos elevated old iron removal rcc structure and allied ancillary works at jadavpur central road head works in ward no 96
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2025-26/03/1st call
Supplying and laying of 150mm dia ms and di pipeline to develop&#x0d the water supply network system near premises no 52 central road,24 raja sc mullick&#x0d road etc in ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2025-26/05/1st call
Development of water supply network system by 100mm dia di pipe near premises nos 10/2 baderaipur road, 99 anandapally,etc places in ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2025-26/07/1st call
Development of water supply&#x0d pipeline network system by 150mm dia di pipe near premises&#x0d nos 57 central road, 85/4 ibrahimpur road etc places in ward 96 br x
Read moreof your Industry type