Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/S/099/2024 25/10/1st Call
|
| Description |
Development Of Water Supply Network System By 100 Mm Dia Di Pipe Near&Amp#X0d
Premises No 3/76 A&Amp#X0d
Vidyasagar,3/67 Vidyasagar,&Amp#X0d
3/74 Vidyasagar And Its Adjacent Area In Ward No 99&Amp#X0d
Br X
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_769297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/S/099/2024-25/10/1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VIDYASAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1703347 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/ee/s/099/2024-25/06/1st call
Development of water&#x0d supply network system&#x0d by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no 54/5 lotus&#x0d park,207/13 raipur road,&#x0d 23 lotus park etc places&#x0d in ward 99 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/099/2024-25/05/1st call
Development of water supply network system&#x0d by 100mm dia di near premises no 2/166&#x0d sreecolony, 2/165 sreecolony etc places in ward 99 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/099/2024-25/11/1st call
Development of water supply network system by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no 2/135 vidyasagar, 3/42 vidyasagar&#x0d and etc places in ward no&#x0d 99 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/099/2024-25/08/1st call
Development of water&#x0d supply network system by&#x0d 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no l/1/8 vidyasagar,&#x0d 1/21 vidyasagar, 2/106&#x0d vidyasagar,3/168 vidyasagar&#x0d etc places in ward 99 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/099/2024-25/12/1st call
Improvement of water supply network system by near premises no 1/27c&#x0d vidyasagar colony and its&#x0d adjacent area in ward no 99&#x0d br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/092/2024-25/10/1st call
Replacement of old,worn&#x0d out and damaged 100 mm&#x0d dia c.i and pvc main at 51/c,&#x0d 151/4, 146b, 145/2, 149 etc at&#x0d sarat ghosh garden road&#x0d in ward-92
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/093/2024-25/10/1st call
Development of water supply network system by replacing 100 mm dia pipe near prem no. 52&#x0d gobindapur road slum, 6/1b, 8, 12, 15, 19, 1/p, 1/1/1 etc&#x0d jodhpur park in ward no.93, br.x.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/081/2024-25/10/1st call
Replacement of old,worn out and damaged 100 mm dia c.i service main at 733/a, 725, 718/1 ustad amir khan sarani block-p in ward-81
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/10/1st call
Development of water supply network system by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no c/42/1&#x0d bapujinagar, d/102a&#x0d bapujinagar, d/21&#x0d bapujinagar etc places in&#x0d ward 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/097/2024-25/10/1st call
Improvement of water supply&#x0d network system by replacing 100&#x0d mm dia pipe near prem no.80/1,4/3&#x0d chanditola lane, 85/13b/1, 88 chandi&#x0d ghosh road, 121/1,159/2,115 n.s.c&#x0d bose rd, 23, 23/1, 25 etc m.b sarani in&#x0d ward no.97, br.x.
Read moreof your Industry type