Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Ramayana Fee Plaza At Km.161.500 Of Rohtak To Hisar Section Of Nh 10 From Km. 87.000 To Km. 170.00 Including Connecting Link In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Ramayana Fee Plaza At Km.161.500 Of Rohtak To Hisar Section Of Nh 10 From Km. 87.000 To Km. 170.00 Including Connecting Link In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_232963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Ramayana FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=263381 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ramayana fp at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 (from km. 87.000 to km. 170.00) including connecting link from km. in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ramayana fp at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 (from km. 87.000 to km. 170.00) including connecting link from km. in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender rohad fee plaza of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in haryana.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender rohad fee plaza of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in haryana.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender on dahar fee plaza at km 73.450 for rohtak-panipat section in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender on dahar fee plaza at km 73.450 for rohtak-panipat section in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender landhari fee plaza at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender landhari fee plaza at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 in haryana
Read moreof your Industry type