Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Rohad Fee Plaza Of Delhi/Haryana Border To Rohtak Section At Km 52.460 Of Nh 10 From Km 29.700 To Km 87.000 Including Bahudurgarh And Rohtak Bypasses In Haryana.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Rohad Fee Plaza Of Delhi/Haryana Border To Rohtak Section At Km 52.460 Of Nh 10 From Km 29.700 To Km 87.000 Including Bahudurgarh And Rohtak Bypasses In Haryana.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_224845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/23-24/CB/Rohad FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251463 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for rohad fp of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for rohad fp of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at rohad fp of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana on epc mo
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at rohad fp of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana on epc mo
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on rohad fee plaza of delhi-haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 including bahadurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on rohad fee plaza of delhi-haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 including bahadurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana
Read moreConstruction of service road along rohtak bypass near village bhambeva at 4/6 laning of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section of nh-10 from km. 29.700 to km. 87.000 including bahadurgarh in the state of haryana.
Construction of service road along rohtak bypass near village bhambeva at 4/6 laning of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section of nh-10 from km. 29.700 to km. 87.000 including bahadurgarh in the state of haryana.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 from km. 87.000 to km. 170.00 including connecting link in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 from km. 87.000 to km. 170.00 including connecting link in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Read more4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at for madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 (nh10) to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at for madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 (nh10) to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Read moreO and m including incident management of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km 87.000 to km. 170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
O and m including incident management of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km 87.000 to km. 170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type