Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Landhari Fee Plaza At Km 184.035 (Existing Chainage 184.00) Of Hisar Dabwali Section (Pkg I) From Km 170.00 To Km 227.00 On Nh 9 In Haryana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Landhari Fee Plaza At Km 184.035 (Existing Chainage 184.00) Of Hisar Dabwali Section (Pkg I) From Km 170.00 To Km 227.00 On Nh 9 In Haryana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_236696_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/25-26/CB/Landhari FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=268632

Start Date May 28, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/06/2025

Expired 449 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.