Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Ramayana Fp At Km.161.500 Of Rohtak To Hisar Section Of Nh 10 (From Km. 87.000 To Km. 170.00) Including Connecting Link From Km. In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Ramayana Fp At Km.161.500 Of Rohtak To Hisar Section Of Nh 10 (From Km. 87.000 To Km. 170.00) Including Connecting Link From Km. In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_191892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /23-24/CB Ramayana FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210168 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 from km. 87.000 to km. 170.00 including connecting link in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 from km. 87.000 to km. 170.00 including connecting link in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender ramayana fp at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar sec of nh10 including connecting link to km 348.000 (nh71) in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender ramayana fp at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar sec of nh10 including connecting link to km 348.000 (nh71) in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender madina fp at km 99.835 4 laning of rohtak to hisar sec of nh10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 (nh10) to km 348.000 (nh71) in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender madina fp at km 99.835 4 laning of rohtak to hisar sec of nh10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 (nh10) to km 348.000 (nh71) in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at for madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 (nh10) to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at for madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 (nh10) to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for rohad fp of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for rohad fp of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender landhari fp at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender landhari fp at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 in the state of haryana
Read more4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
Read moreof your Industry type