Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E116/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Thottara Mhm Road Concrete Project No 337/24
|
| Description |
E116/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Thottara&Amp#X0d
Mhm Road Concrete Project No 337/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/116/AE/LSGD/KGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimpuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032528 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E84/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, thachamkode colony road concrete-project no 283/24
E84/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, thachamkode colony road concrete-project no 283/24
Read moreE114/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, thannikkunnu padam road concrete -project no 335/24
E114/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, thannikkunnu padam road concrete -project&#x0d no 335/24
Read moreE96/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,kottappuram hump - theruvu road concrete- project no s0290/24
E96/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,kottappuram hump - theruvu road concrete- project no s0290/24
Read moreE110/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, melethil road- project no 323/24
E110/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, melethil road- project no 323/24
Read moreE115/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, kulikkiliyad kuzhalkinar kulappadam road in karimpuzha gp-project no 336/24
E115/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, kulikkiliyad&#x0d kuzhalkinar kulappadam road in karimpuzha gp-project no 336/24
Read moreE103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
E103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
Read moreE107/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, niranjan koorikkad road- project no 314/24
E107/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, niranjan koorikkad road- project no 314/24
Read moreE106/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, chorpath colony road- project no 311/24
E106/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, chorpath colony road- project no 311/24
Read moreE113/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, kodunnode nrep road-(project no.334/24)
E113/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, kodunnode nrep road-(project&#x0d no.334/24)
Read moreE112/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, pallikunnu mekkode road-project no 333/24
E112/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, pallikunnu mekkode road-project no&#x0d 333/24
Read moreof your Industry type