Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E84/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Thachamkode Colony Road Concrete Project No 283/24
|
| Description |
E84/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Thachamkode Colony Road Concrete Project
No 283/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/84/AE/LSGD/KGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimpuzha grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreE106/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, chorpath colony road- project no 311/24
E106/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, chorpath colony road- project no 311/24
Read moreE116/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, thottara mhm road concrete-project no 337/24
E116/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, thottara&#x0d mhm road concrete-project no 337/24
Read moreE114/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, thannikkunnu padam road concrete -project no 335/24
E114/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, thannikkunnu padam road concrete -project&#x0d no 335/24
Read moreE96/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,kottappuram hump - theruvu road concrete- project no s0290/24
E96/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,kottappuram hump - theruvu road concrete- project no s0290/24
Read moreE110/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, melethil road- project no 323/24
E110/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, melethil road- project no 323/24
Read moreE115/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, kulikkiliyad kuzhalkinar kulappadam road in karimpuzha gp-project no 336/24
E115/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, kulikkiliyad&#x0d kuzhalkinar kulappadam road in karimpuzha gp-project no 336/24
Read moreE103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
E103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
Read moreE107/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, niranjan koorikkad road- project no 314/24
E107/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, niranjan koorikkad road- project no 314/24
Read moreE113/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, kodunnode nrep road-(project no.334/24)
E113/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, kodunnode nrep road-(project&#x0d no.334/24)
Read moreof your Industry type