Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
E115/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Kulikkiliyad Kuzhalkinar Kulappadam Road In Karimpuzha Gp Project No 336/24
Description
E115/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Kulikkiliyad&Amp#X0d Kuzhalkinar Kulappadam Road In Karimpuzha Gp Project No 336/24
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_664939_1
Reference
Number
E3/115/AE/LSGD/KGP/2023-24
Tender Fee 655
EMD 7401
Tender Value -
Place Karimpuzha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032393

Start Date February 28, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.