Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning Of Road Keeranur Rajapalayam Adc Bg Road In Kilpennathur Block Of Tiruvannamalai Dt Kmm 0/511 1/100
|
| Description |
Strengthning Of Road Keeranur Rajapalayam Adc Bg Road In Kilpennathur Block Of Tiruvannamalai Dt Kmm 0/511 1/100
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_607568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROC.NO.A3/3598225/2025 DT.01.09.2025_2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KILPENNATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=726144 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road keeranur rajapalayam adc bg road in kilpennathur block thiruvannamalai dt 0/0-0/510
Strengthening of road keeranur rajapalayam adc bg road in kilpennathur block thiruvannamalai dt 0/0-0/510
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at adc bg in karanthai panchayat vembakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under (mines and minerals)
Construction of compound wall at adc bg in karanthai panchayat vembakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under (mines and minerals)
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at adc in vazhuthalankunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of new anganwadi building at adc in vazhuthalankunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding paver block in adc bg road in thirumani panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Providing paver block in adc bg road in thirumani panchayat at cheyyar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Read moreProviding 30000 litters oht tank in adc colony at su. polakunam panchat of kilpennathur block in package no.05/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing 30000 litters oht tank in adc colony at su. polakunam panchat of kilpennathur block in package no.05/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in kumarakudi in bg road at aranji panchayat s.no.17 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/04 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in kumarakudi in bg road at aranji panchayat s.no.17 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/04 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to adc bg approach 43m in arasampattu panchayat in pernamallur block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Providing cement concrete pavement to adc bg approach 43m in arasampattu panchayat in pernamallur block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of pds type 1 building in school street at kolathur adc in kolathur (s.no.161) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/25 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of pds type 1 building in school street at kolathur adc in kolathur (s.no.161) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/25 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in near asthinapuram bg at aranji panchayat. s.no.55 15.00mx15.00m total area 225 sqm of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/05 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of threshing floor in near asthinapuram bg at aranji panchayat. s.no.55 15.00mx15.00m total area 225 sqm of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/05 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreEnduvampadi adc bg road - pulavanpadi km 0/0 - 1/2 and vilankuppam - kammanadal road km 0/0 - 1/4 (r-76, r-301), polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Enduvampadi adc bg road - pulavanpadi km 0/0 - 1/2 and vilankuppam - kammanadal road km 0/0 - 1/4 (r-76, r-301), polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Read moreof your Industry type