Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enduvampadi Adc Bg Road Pulavanpadi Km 0/0 1/2 And Vilankuppam Kammanadal Road Km 0/0 1/4 (R 76, R 301), Polur Block, Tiruvannamalai District
|
| Description |
Enduvampadi Adc Bg Road Pulavanpadi Km 0/0 1/2 And Vilankuppam Kammanadal Road Km 0/0 1/4 (R 76, R 301), Polur Block, Tiruvannamalai District
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_622824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A11/5764/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Polur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=749333 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new openwell at pudupalayam adc in pudupalayam panchayat, polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Providing new openwell at pudupalayam adc in pudupalayam panchayat, polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Read moreProviding cement road anna nagar adc in thindivanam panchayat (30m), polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Providing cement road anna nagar adc in thindivanam panchayat (30m), polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Read moreProviding new paver block road in kasthampadi adc at kasthampadi panchayat (90m), polur, tiruvannamalai district
Providing new paver block road in kasthampadi adc at kasthampadi panchayat (90m), polur, tiruvannamalai district
Read moreStrengthening of road to essaiyanoor adc road km 0/0 - 0 /450 (r -124 ) vpr strengthening of road to mulluvadi adc bg road km 0/0 - 0 /760 (r -133 ) vpr
1. strengthening of road to essaiyanoor adc road km 0/0 - 0 /450 (r -124 ) vpr 2. strengthening of road to mulluvadi adc bg road km 0/0 - 0 /760 (r -133 ) vpr (nnt 2025-2026)
Read moreStrengthening the road from melapulam samathuvapuram adc road km 0/0-0/530 (r-164)
Strengthening the road from melapulam samathuvapuram adc road km 0/0-0/530 (r-164)
Read moreProviding bt road in adc road at chellankuppam panchayat km 0/0 to 0/480 r-122 package no.01/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing bt road in adc road at chellankuppam panchayat km 0/0 to 0/480 r-122 package no.01/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreUpgradation of polur - alangayam road to gundalathur road km 0/0-2/550
Upgradation of polur - alangayam road to gundalathur road km 0/0-2/550
Read moreImprovement of road from puthirampattu to solankuppam road km 0/0-2/80 (r-227) with 5 years routine maintenance in polur block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/62 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from puthirampattu to solankuppam road km 0/0-2/80 (r-227) with 5 years routine maintenance in polur block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/62 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovements of mrl15-kalpattu to sunaipattu (via) brammadesam, pudur, panamugai adc, panamugai, pulivalam adc km 0/0 - 2/679 and km 3/0 - 5/550 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-287 vembakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under pmgsy 3
Improvements of mrl15-kalpattu to sunaipattu (via) brammadesam, pudur, panamugai adc, panamugai, pulivalam adc km 0/0 - 2/679 and km 3/0 - 5/550 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-287 vembakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under pmgsy 3
Read moreProviding cc pavement 130 m at adc in pillaiyar kovil street athuvambadi panchayat polur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cc pavement 130 m at adc in pillaiyar kovil street athuvambadi panchayat polur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreof your Industry type