Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 30000 Litters Oht Tank In Adc Colony At Su. Polakunam Panchat Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No.05/Kil/2023 2024 /Pmayg 2022 23 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Description |
Providing 30000 Litters Oht Tank In Adc Colony At Su. Polakunam Panchat Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No.05/Kil/2023 2024 /Pmayg 2022 23 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_383563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.A2/2344/2023/ Dt.16.10.2023 05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE KILPENNATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 30000 litters oht tank at adc in arpakkam panchayat of thurinjapuram block under pmayg 2022 23 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing 30000 litters oht tank at adc in arpakkam panchayat of thurinjapuram block under pmayg 2022 23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at adc in vazhuthalankunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of new anganwadi building at adc in vazhuthalankunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at kathalampattu panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of new anganwadi building at kathalampattu panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building in ka.pudhur at kattumalayanur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.04/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of new anganwadi building in ka.pudhur at kattumalayanur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.04/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding bt road in adc road at chellankuppam panchayat km 0/0 to 0/480 r-122 package no.01/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing bt road in adc road at chellankuppam panchayat km 0/0 to 0/480 r-122 package no.01/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of side drainage (360m) with soakpit in mariyamman kovil street 1st and 2nd street adc at kallayee panchayat package no.02/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of side drainage (360m) with soakpit in mariyamman kovil street 1st and 2nd street adc at kallayee panchayat package no.02/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of pds type 1 building in school street at kolathur adc in kolathur (s.no.161) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/25 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of pds type 1 building in school street at kolathur adc in kolathur (s.no.161) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/25 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of oht (60000 litters) in adc mariyamman kovil near at kolathur panchayat in kilpennathur block under district mines foundation fund
Construction of oht (60000 litters) in adc mariyamman kovil near at kolathur panchayat in kilpennathur block under district mines foundation fund
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at konalur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building at konalur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at iyangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building at iyangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreof your Industry type