Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Anganwadi Building At Kathalampattu Panchayat Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No.03/Kil/2023 2024 /Pmayg 2022 23 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Anganwadi Building At Kathalampattu Panchayat Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No.03/Kil/2023 2024 /Pmayg 2022 23 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_383553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.A2/2344/2023/ Dt.16.10.2023 03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE KILPENNATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building at adc in vazhuthalankunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of new anganwadi building at adc in vazhuthalankunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building in ka.pudhur at kattumalayanur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.04/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of new anganwadi building in ka.pudhur at kattumalayanur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.04/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding 30000 litters oht tank in adc colony at su. polakunam panchat of kilpennathur block in package no.05/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing 30000 litters oht tank in adc colony at su. polakunam panchat of kilpennathur block in package no.05/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding bt road in adc road at chellankuppam panchayat km 0/0 to 0/480 r-122 package no.01/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing bt road in adc road at chellankuppam panchayat km 0/0 to 0/480 r-122 package no.01/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at konalur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building at konalur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of side drainage (360m) with soakpit in mariyamman kovil street 1st and 2nd street adc at kallayee panchayat package no.02/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of side drainage (360m) with soakpit in mariyamman kovil street 1st and 2nd street adc at kallayee panchayat package no.02/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement at arunthathi colony at aranji panchayat (41m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/03 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement at arunthathi colony at aranji panchayat (41m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/03 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in colony at ganalapadi panchayat s.no.121/5 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in colony at ganalapadi panchayat s.no.121/5 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/165 kilpennathur block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/165 kilpennathur block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/164 kilpennathur block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/164 kilpennathur block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type