Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Side Drainage And Culvert In Anganwadi Street New Colony At Vazhuthalangunam Panchayat Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/50 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Side Drainage And Culvert In Anganwadi Street New Colony At Vazhuthalangunam Panchayat Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/50 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_416508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.6587/2023/A13.1 Dt.04.01.2024_50 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KILPENNATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495462 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pds building in old colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/49 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of pds building in old colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/49 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement in new colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (117m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/44 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in new colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (117m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/44 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement in st house area at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (70m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/48 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in st house area at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (70m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/48 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of threshin floor in old colony 15.00mx15.00m vazhuthalangunam panchayat s.no.75 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/46 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of threshin floor in old colony 15.00mx15.00m vazhuthalangunam panchayat s.no.75 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/46 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement in new colony gandhi street at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (57m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/45 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in new colony gandhi street at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (57m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/45 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement in new colony tank street at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (140m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/46 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in new colony tank street at vazhuthalangunam panchayat (140m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/46 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of side drainage in old colony at avoor panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of side drainage in old colony at avoor panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in colony at ganalapadi panchayat s.no.121/5 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in colony at ganalapadi panchayat s.no.121/5 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at kathalampattu panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of new anganwadi building at kathalampattu panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in pues school near at konalur panchayat. s.no.161/1 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/24 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in pues school near at konalur panchayat. s.no.161/1 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/24 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreof your Industry type