Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Anganwadi Building In Ka.Pudhur At Kattumalayanur Panchayat Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No.04/Kil/2023 2024 /Pmayg 2022 23 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Anganwadi Building In Ka.Pudhur At Kattumalayanur Panchayat Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No.04/Kil/2023 2024 /Pmayg 2022 23 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_383560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.A2/2344/2023/ Dt.16.10.2023 04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE KILPENNATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building at kathalampattu panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of new anganwadi building at kathalampattu panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at adc in vazhuthalankunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of new anganwadi building at adc in vazhuthalankunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no.03/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding 30000 litters oht tank in adc colony at su. polakunam panchat of kilpennathur block in package no.05/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing 30000 litters oht tank in adc colony at su. polakunam panchat of kilpennathur block in package no.05/kil/2023-2024 /pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in kumarakudi in bg road at aranji panchayat s.no.17 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/04 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in kumarakudi in bg road at aranji panchayat s.no.17 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/04 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in colony at ganalapadi panchayat s.no.121/5 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in colony at ganalapadi panchayat s.no.121/5 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in pues school near at konalur panchayat. s.no.161/1 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/24 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in pues school near at konalur panchayat. s.no.161/1 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/24 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of side drainage and culvert in anganwadi street new colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/50 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of side drainage and culvert in anganwadi street new colony at vazhuthalangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/50 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement to kumarakudii colonypillaiyar koil street (112)m in aranji panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/04 tiruvannamalai district
Providing cc pavement to kumarakudii colonypillaiyar koil street (112)m in aranji panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/04 tiruvannamalai district
Read moreProviding bt road in adc road at chellankuppam panchayat km 0/0 to 0/480 r-122 package no.01/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing bt road in adc road at chellankuppam panchayat km 0/0 to 0/480 r-122 package no.01/kil/2023-2024/pmayg 2022-23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of pds building in ramanathpuram at aranji panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/07 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of pds building in ramanathpuram at aranji panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/07 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreof your Industry type